Unlock Your Home Journey with Alesha Keys321
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
271 Guinevere DR SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/39

$314,900

$309,900

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

271 Guinevere DR SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3151 Watergrass ST, West Melbourne, FL 32904
1/33

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,408 SqFt

3151 Watergrass ST, West Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2115 Harrison ST, Titusville, FL 32780

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

2115 Harrison ST, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
917 Covington CT, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/25

$335,000

$339,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

917 Covington CT, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by Landshark Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1349 Stetson DR S, Cocoa, FL 32922
1/34

$210,000

$229,900

8.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

1349 Stetson DR S, Cocoa, FL 32922

Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
922 Carolina AVE, Rockledge, FL 32955
1/26

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

922 Carolina AVE, Rockledge, FL 32955

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1431 Sheafe AVE NE #107, Palm Bay, FL 32905
1/24

$172,000

$175,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt

1431 Sheafe AVE NE #107, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
933 Hunter Park PL, Titusville, FL 32780
1/9

$200,000

$235,000

14.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

933 Hunter Park PL, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2113 Harrison ST, Titusville, FL 32780
1/26

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

2113 Harrison ST, Titusville, FL 32780

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
5370 Cinnamon Fern BLVD, Cocoa, FL 32927
1/40

$405,000

$409,900

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt

5370 Cinnamon Fern BLVD, Cocoa, FL 32927

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
193 Peregrine DR, Indialantic, FL 32903
1/88

$999,000

$999,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,981 SqFt

193 Peregrine DR, Indialantic, FL 32903

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
6030 Orangeview DR, Melbourne, FL 32904
1/39

$545,000

$555,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,302 SqFt

6030 Orangeview DR, Melbourne, FL 32904

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
3790 Alamanda Key DR, Melbourne, FL 32901
1/64

$469,000

$485,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

3790 Alamanda Key DR, Melbourne, FL 32901

Listed by Triad Realty LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2525 Forest Run DR, Melbourne, FL 32935
1/35

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

2525 Forest Run DR, Melbourne, FL 32935

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
2328 Abaco AVE SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
1/4

$20,000

$22,000

9.1%
0.23 Acres

2328 Abaco AVE SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
839 Hawksbill Island DR, Satellite Beach, 32937
1/48

$900,000

$1,100,000

18.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt

839 Hawksbill Island DR, Satellite Beach, 32937

Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1702 Glenridge ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/50

$295,000

$315,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,738 SqFt

1702 Glenridge ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
7366 Gorda Peak CT, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/60

$1,980,000

$1,980,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,349 SqFt

7366 Gorda Peak CT, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by Ellingson Properties

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
6765 Canterbridge DR, Vero Beach, FL 32967
1/58

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths2,797 SqFt

6765 Canterbridge DR, Vero Beach, FL 32967

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
731 Aragon AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
1/50

$289,000

$292,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

731 Aragon AVE NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Listed by Misty Morrison Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1810 NW Calmar ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
1/32

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

1810 NW Calmar ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1560 Silk Oak AVE, Titusville, FL 32796
1/53

$685,000

$695,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt

1560 Silk Oak AVE, Titusville, FL 32796

Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1507 Meadowbrook RD NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
1/50

$412,500

$411,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

1507 Meadowbrook RD NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

Listed by Denovo Realty

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
1015 Homewood AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940
1/35

$408,500

$412,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,816 SqFt

1015 Homewood AVE, Melbourne, FL 32940

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker LLC
Alesha Stallings
3720 Suntree Blvd, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, USA

+1(321) 462-9668

aleshakeys321@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker LLC
Alesha Stallings
3720 Suntree Blvd, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, USA

+1(321) 462-9668

aleshakeys321@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.