Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3151 Watergrass ST, West Melbourne, FL 32904
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,408 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 640,000 2.3%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

5370 Cinnamon Fern BLVD, Cocoa, FL 32927
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,242 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 409,900 1.2%
Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

917 Covington CT, Rockledge, FL 32955
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 339,000 1.2%
Listed by Landshark Realty

271 Guinevere DR SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 314,900 $ 309,900 1.6%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

922 Carolina AVE, Rockledge, FL 32955
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 279,900 1.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

1349 Stetson DR S, Cocoa, FL 32922
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 229,900 8.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Paradise

933 Hunter Park PL, Titusville, FL 32780
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 235,000 14.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

2113 Harrison ST, Titusville, FL 32780
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Brevard

1431 Sheafe AVE NE #107, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt
$ 172,000 $ 175,000 1.7%
Listed by Real Broker LLC

2115 Harrison ST, Titusville, FL 32780
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 150,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

GET MORE INFORMATION